Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment

Boulevard Of The Allies 21, Downtown Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, United States - Show on map
9.0/10 · 2 reviews

Located in the Downtown Pittsburgh district, the 84 ft² Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment Pittsburgh is approximately a 5-minute walk from Point State Park and 1.4 miles from the multi-purpose indoor PPG Paints Arena, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans.

Location

This 1-bedroom apartment is only 0.6 miles from Mr. Rogers' Memorial Statue and within reach of Saint Mary of Mercy Church. Nestled in the very heart of Pittsburgh, the apartment is situated about 600 feet from Fort Pitt Block House. 1.5 miles from the accommodation you will find Mattress Factory Museum.

Rooms

Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment also features 1 bathrooms.

Food & Drinks

They feature a fully-fitted kitchen with oven and a dishwasher. This apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of Liberty Ave at Wyndham Grand bus stop and in the vicinity of Gateway train station.

Why choose Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment Pittsburgh

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/6

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer

In the rooms

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 10:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment Pittsburgh

Location of Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment Pittsburgh

Boulevard Of The Allies 21, Downtown Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, United States

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Stunning Panoramas 1 Apartment Pittsburgh

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Pittsburgh

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Stunning Panoramas 1
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 10:00